Soccer Fixed Matches

100% Sure Fixed Matches, Free Fixed Matches, Fixed Matches 1X2, 100 Fixed Matches, Best Fixed Matches, Football Fixed Matches

Subscription Fixed Matches Archive

February 2021:

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.02.2021

Reggina – Salernitana

Carpi – Mantova

Santa Clara – Belenenses

X

1

1

3.10

2.30

2.10

0:0

2:0

2:0

14.97
02.02.2021

Wycombe – Birmingham

Shrewsbury – Crewe

Auxerre – Toulouse

X

2

1

3.20

2.50

2.40

0:0

0:1

3:1

19.20
03.02.2021

Leeds – Everton

El Gaish – Arab Contractors

Atromitos – Giannina

2

X

2

2.70

3.10

4.00

1:2

1:1

2:3

33.48
04.02.2021

Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) – Krasnodar (Rus)

Al Wahda – Al Sharjah

Lausanne – Basel

X

X

2

3.75

4.00

2.25

1:1

1:1

1:3

33.75
05.02.2021

Union La Calera – Antofagasta

Huila – Leones

Swansea – Norwich

X

X

1

3.60

2.90

3.10

1:1

1:1

2:0

32.36
06.02.2021

Luton – Huddersfield

KPV Kokkola – VPS

Le Havre – Paris FC

X

X

1

3.20

3.50

2.20

1:1

1:1

1:0

24.64
07.02.2021

Nice – Angers

Hoffenheim – Eintracht Frankfurt

Zira – Neftci Baku

1

2

X

2.50

2.40

3.30

3:0

1:3

0:0

19.80
08.02.2021

Santos DG – San Carlos

Slaven Belupo – Gorica

Coventry U23 – Hull U23

1

2

2

2.60

2.50

2.30

3:1

0:1

0:1

14.95
09.02.2021

Hull – Lincoln

Annecy – Sete

Cittadella – Cosenza

X

2

X

3.40

3.15

3.80

0:0

0:2

1:1

40.69
10.02.2021

Bordeaux – Toulouse

Amines – Metz

Reggina – Entella

2

2

1

4.70

2.30

1.90

0:2

1:2

1:0

20.53
11.02.2021

Colo Colo – Cobresal

Vejle – Randers

Sochaux – St Etienne

X

X

1

3.30

3.50

3.40

0:0

0:0

1:0

39.27
12.02.2021

Banfield – Racing Club

Leuven – Kortrijk

Botev Plovdiv – Arda

1

1

2

2.50

2.50

2.50

2:0

3:1

0:2

15.62
13.02.2021

Napoli – Juventus

Sparta Rotterdam – Sittard

Hull – MK Dons

1

2

2

2.90

4.00

3.60

1:0

1:2

0:1

41.76
14.02.2021

Metz – Strasbourg

Sampdoria – Fiorentina

Getafe – Real Sociedad

2

1

2

2.40

2.60

2.90

1:2

2:1

0:1

18.09
15.02.2021

San Carlos – Grecia

Sochaux – Valenciennes

Debrecen – Gyirmot

2

1

2

3.50

2.00

5.00

1:4

2:0

0:2

35.00
16.02.2021

Bristol City – Reading

Crawley – Stevenage

Cavese – Juve Stabia

2

2

2

2.25

3.60

2.40

0:2

0:1

1:2

19.44
17.02.2021

Colo Colo – U. De Concepcion

QPR – Brentford

Mansfield – Bolton

1

1

2

2.30

4.00

3.40

1:0

2:1

2:3

31.28
18.02.2021

Krasnodar – D. Zagreb

Real Sociedad – Manchester Utd

Lille – Ajax

2

2

2

3.60

2.50

2.60

2:3

0:4

1:2

23.40
19.02.2021

Sabail – Sabah Baku

KV Mechelen – Gent

Slaven Belupo – Sibernik

1

X

X

2.70

3.50

3.25

2:0

1:1

2:2

30.71
20.02.2021

Fulham – Sheffield Utd

Doncaster – Hull

Cholet – Creteil

1

X

1

2.40

3.40

3.00

1:0

3:3

2:1

24.48
21.02.2021

Aston Villa – Leicester

Strasbourg – Angers

Fortaleza – Bahia

2

X

2

2.40

3.20

3.25

1:2

0:0

0:4

24.96
22.02.2021 No Matches / / / /
23.02.2021

Middlesbrough – Bristol City

Colchester – Exeter

Paderborn – Heidenheim

2

2

X

4.80

2.10

3.40

1:3

1:2

2:2

34.27
24.02.2021

Blackburn – Watford

Walsall – Newport

AEL Larissa – Lamia

2

2

2

2.75

3.00

4.00

2:3

0:1

0:1

33.00
25.02.2021

Koper – Mura

Once Caldas – Dep. Pasto

Pyunik Yerevan – Urartu

1

2

1

3.00

2.90

2.20

1:0

0:1

0:0

19.14
26.02.2021 No Matches / / / /
27.02.2021

Admira – Tirol

Kortrijk – Waregem

Orsomarso – Cartagena

X

2

X

3.80

3.60

2.55

1:1

1:2

3:3

34.88
28.02.2021

Leicester – Arsenal

AS Roma – AC Milan

Crotone – Cagliari

2

2

2

3.20

3.00

2.40

1:3

1:2

0:2

23.04

January 2021:

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.01.2021

Al Ahly – Wadi Degla

Al Ain – Abha

Sheffield Wed – Derby

X

2

1

5.00

3.25

3.50

0:0

2:4

1:0

56.88
02.01.2021

Ol.Nicosia – Ermis

Almere City – Graafschap

Leiria – Oliveira Hospital

X

1

X

3.30

2.05

3.55

0:0

1:0

0:0

24.02
03.01.2021

Antofagasta – Colo Colo

Achnas – Paphos

Misr Lel Makkasa – El Ismaily

2

1

1

2.40

3.60

2.50

0:1

2:1

3:1

21.60
04.01.2021

Parana – Botafogo SP

Volos – Atromitos

Cremonese – Chievo

X

1

2

3.00

2.45

2.35

1:1

1:0

0:2

17.27
05.01.2021

Ermis – Nea Salamis

Mansfield – Salford

Auxerre – Caen

2

1

X

2.30

2.30

3.50

1:2

2:1

1:1

18.52
06.01.2021

Brno – Tirol

Wurzburger Kickers – St.Pauli

Sakhnin – Netanya

2

X

2

2.90

3.60

2.45

0:2

1:1

0:1

25.58
07.01.2021

Abha – Al-Faisaly

Ankaraspor – Adanaspor AS

Huachipato – Union La Calera

1

2

1

2.75

2.55

3.40

1:0

0:2

4:3

23.84
08.01.2021

Charlton – Accrington

Niort – Amiens

Mannheim – Verl

2

2

X

3.00

2.50

3.40

0:2

0:2

2:2

25.50
09.01.2021

Rochdale – Crewe

St.Pauli – Holstein Kiel

Varnsdorf – Chrudim

X

X

2

3.60

3.75

2.25

3:3

1:1

0:2

30.38
10.01.2021

Mas Taborsko – Dukla Prague

Bristol City – Portsmouth

Zwickau – Lubeck

X

1

1

3.90

2.85

2.40

3:3

2:1

2:1

26.68
11.01.2021

Nea Salamis – Paphos

Caen – Toulouse

Dordrecht – Jong PSV

1

X

2

3.60

3.10

2.00

2:0

2:2

2:3

22.32
12.01.2021

Oostende – Eupen

Smouha – National Bank Egypt

Exeter – Bolton

X

X

X

3.75

3.00

4.00

1:1

2:2

1:1

45.00
13.01.2021

PSV – AZ Alkmaar

Beerschot VA – Cercle Brugge KSV

U. De Concepcion – Colo Colo

2

X

X

4.00

3.70

3.20

1:3

1:1

1:1

47.36
14.01.2021

Willem II – Groningen

Skikda – Constantine

U. De Chile – Palestino

2

X

X

2.25

2.90

3.00

2:3

0:0

1:1

19.57
15.01.2021

Union Berlin – Bayern Leverkusen

Lazio – AS Roma

Figueirense – Brasil de Pelotas

1

1

1

4.00

2.90

2.30

1:0

3:0

3:0

26.68
16.01.2021

Bologna – Verona

Sampdoria – Udinese

Zwolle – Sittard

1

1

2

2.40

2.60

3.60

1:0

2:1

0:2

22.46
17.01.2021

Liverpool – Man.Utd

Brest – Rennes

Crotone – Benevento

X

2

2

3.70

2.50

2.40

0:0

1:2

4:1

22.20
18.01.2021

Rwanda – Uganda

Crema – Franciacorta

Portimonense – Belenenses

X

X

1

2.80

3.15

2.40

0:0

2:2

1:0

21.16
19.01.2021

Leicester – Chelsea

Hertha Berlin – Hoffenheim

Cadiz CF – Levante

1

2

X

2.90

2.80

3.00

2:0

0:3

2:2

24.36
20.01.2021

Schalke – FC Koln

KV Mechelen – St. Liege

Gremio – Atletico-MG

2

2

X

2.55

2.80

3.20

1:2

0:4

1:1

22.84
21.01.2021

Congo – Niger

Waregem – Leuven

General Velasquez – Recoleta

X

2

2

2.75

3.00

3.00

1:1

2:3

1:2

24.75
22.01.2021

Uganda – Togo

Brno – Liberec

Bastia-Borgo – Orleans

2

2

X

3.60

2.40

2.90

1:2

0:3

2:2

25.05
23.01.2021

Hertha Berlin – Werder Bremen

Portsmouth – Hull City

Wigan – Fleetwood

2

2

X

3.10

3.00

3.50

1:4

0:4

0:0

32.55
24.01.2021

Rennes – Lille

Parma – Sampdoria

Internacional – Gremio

2

2

1

2.80

2.40

2.50

0:1

0:2

2:1

16.80
25.01.2021

Ath. Bilbao – Getafe

Congo – Libya

Operario – Chapecoense-SC

1

1

1

2.30

3.00

2.90

5:1

1:0

2:0

20.01
26.01.2021

Togo – Rwanda

Eupen – Antwerp

Corinthians – Bragantino

2

2

2

3.25

2.30

3.40

2:3

0:2

0:2

25.41
27.01.2021

Waalwijk – Sittard

Baridhara – Brothers U.

Charleroi – Leuven

2

X

X

2.70

3.25

3.75

1:2

3:3

1:1

32.90
28.01.2021

Panetolikos – Atromitos

Hyderabad – Bengaluru

Sion – Basel

X

X

2

2.80

3.50

2.00

1:1

2:2

2:3

19.60
29.01.2021

Valladolid – Huesca

Lommel SK – Deinze

Colchester – Scunthorpe

2

1

X

3.30

2.40

3.20

1:3

4:2

0:1

25.34
30.01.2021

Eibar – Sevilla

Birmingham – Coventry

Crewe – Ipswich

2

X

X

2.00

3.20

3.50

0:2

1:1

1:1

22.40
31.01.2021

Partizani – Vllaznia

LASK – Rapid Vienna

Coritiba – Gremio

X

2

X

2.90

3.40

3.20

0:0

1:2

1:1

31.55

December 2020:

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.12.2020

Mouscron – St.Truiden

Etar – Tsarsko Selo

Derby  – Coventry

1

1

X

2.75

2.60

3.25

3:2

1:0

1:1

23.24
02.12.2020

Gorica – Slaven Belupo

Lisen – Prostejov

Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Puszcza

2

X

1

3.75

3.60

2.00

0:1

2:2

2:0

27.00
03.12.2020

Qarabag – Maccabi Tel Aviv

Tychy – Widzew Lodz

O.Ljubljana – Maribor

X

1

1

3.80

3.00

2.85

1:1

2:1

2:0

32.49
04.12.2020

FC Juniors – A.Klagenfurt

Barnsley – Bournemouth

Magdeburg – Meppen

1

2

X

4.30

2.30

3.40

2:1

0:4

0:0

33.63
05.12.2020

Sigma Olomouc – Pribram

F.Amager – Viborg

El Gaish – Al Ahly

X

X

X

3.80

3.80

4.20

1:1

1:1

1:1

60.65
06.12.2020

Westerlo – Lommel SK

Hajduk Split – Rijeka

Ermis – Paphos

1

2

X

2.30

3.40

4.00

2:1

1:2

1:1

31.28
07.12.2020

Montana – Tsarsko Selo

AC Ajaccio – Le Havre

Beitar Jerusalem – H.Beer Sheva

2

X

2

3.90

3.10

2.90

3:4

1:1

1:2

35.06
08.12.2020

Swansea – Bournemouth

Sutton – Chesterfield

Meppen – Mannheim

X

2

1

3.30

4.35

3.50

0:0

0:1

2:0

50.24
09.12.2020

AEK Larnaca – Paphos

Preston – Middlesbrough

Almeria – Zaragoza

X

1

1

3.50

2.90

2.00

0:0

3:0

1:0

20.30
10.12.2020

Botev Vratsa – Slavia Sofia

Strommen – Stjordals Blink

Umraniyespor – Boluspor

X

X

2

3.10

4.00

3.60

1:2

1:1

0:2

44.64
11.12.2020

Viborg – Koge

Bochum – Paderborn

Ujpest – Puskas Academy

X

1

2

4.00

2.05

2.20

1:1

3:0

1:2

18.04
12.12.2020

Vorwarts Steyr – Dornbirn

Pribram – Zlin

QPR – Reading

X

1

2

3.60

3.00

2.60

1:1

1:0

0:1

28.08
13.12.2020

Seraing – RWDM

Hobro – Vendsyssel

Volos – Panetolikos

2

1

X

5.00

2.00

3.00

0:1

3:1

0:0

30.00
14.12.2020

Le Havre – Clermont

Reggina – Venezia

Jong Utrecht – Oss

X

2

2

3.40

2.30

2.95

0:0

1:2

0:1

23.07
15.12.2020

Etar – Montana

Sigma Olomouc – Ceske Budejovice

Barnsley – Preston

X

X

1

3.30

3.40

2.20

0:0

1:1

2:1

24.68
16.12.2020

Sonderjyske – Lyngby

Wadi Degla – Arab Contractors

Meppen – Zwickau

X

1

2

3.60

2.75

2.80

1:1

2:1

1:2

27.72
17.12.2020

Arda – Ludogorets

Cambuur – G.A.Eagles

Beitar Jerusalem – Kiryat Shmona

X

2

1

3.40

4.50

2.20

2:2

1:2

1:0

33.66
18.12.2020

Hobro – Kolding IF

Ostrava – Sigma Olomouc

Munich 1860 – Wehen

X

X

X

4.00

3.20

3.60

1:1

1:1

2:2

46.08
19.12.2020

Aarau – Thun

Eskisehirspor – Menemenspor

Flint – Aberystwyth

1

X

1

2.85

3.40

2.30

3:1

2:2

3:0

22.29
20.12.2020

Deinze – Seraing

Teplice – Brno

Verl – Turkgucu Munchen

X

1

2

3.75

2.10

3.25

0:0

1:0

0:1

25.59
21.12.2020

Parana – Brasil de Pelotas

El Gouna – El Ismaily

Giannina – Asteras Tripolis

2

1

X

3.75

3.10

2.75

0:1

2:1

2:2

31.97
22.12.2020

Operario – Juventude

Nancy – Chambly

Hapoel Hadera – Netanya

1

X

1

2.45

3.00

3.00

3:0

3:3

2:1

22.05
23.12.2020

Paphos – Apollon

Brno – Ostrava

Pro Vercelli – Pontedera

X

2

X

3.30

2.00

3.10

1:1

0:1

2:2

20.46
24.12.2020

Santa Cruz – Royal Pari

Wadi Degla – Smouha

Kayserispor – Konyaspor

2

2

2

2.00

2.70

2.70

2:4

1:2

1:2

14.58
25.12.2020

No matches

No matches

No matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/
26.12.2020

Watford – Norwich

Clyde – Airdrieonians

Boluspor – Istanbulspor AS

1

2

2

2.60

2.20

2.45

1:0

2:4

0:2

14.01
27.12.2020

Cosenza – Pisa

Penafiel – Benfica B

Al Sailiya – Al Arabi

X

1

2

3.30

2.00

2.40

1:1

2:0

0:1

15.84
28.12.2020

Karmiotissa – APOEL

Woking – Eastleigh

Mjondalen – Sogndal

1

X

1

3.25

3.50

3.10

1:0

0:0

3:2

35.26
29.12.2020

Avai – CRB

Huddersfield – Blackburn

Oliveirense – CD Cova da Piedade

2

1

X

2.90

3.75

3.10

0:1

2:1

0:0

33.71
30.12.2020

Union La Calera – O'Higgins

Brentford – Bournemouth

Adanaspor AS – Boluspor

2

1

2

4.00

2.35

2.50

0:1

2:1

2:3

23.50
31.12.2020

No matches

No matches

No matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

 

November 2020:

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.11.2020

Energetik-BGU – Slutsk

Juventude – Guarani

Lok.Zagreb – D.Zagreb

2

1

X

4.50

2.00

4.50

0:2

1:0

1:1

40.50
02.11.2020

Kaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock

Jong AZ – Telstar

GAIS – AFC Eskilstuna

X

X

1

3.20

3.60

2.05

0:0

1:1

2:0

23.62
03.11.2020

Brentford – Swansea

Dumbarton – Clyde

Koper – Tabor Sezana

X

1

1

3.60

2.75

2.00

1:1

1:0

2:1

19.80
04.11.2020

Slavia Mozyr – Belshina

Derby – QPR

Lahti – HIFK

X

2

1

3.50

3.75

2.00

1:1

0:1

2:1

26.25
05.11.2020

Helsingor – Hobro

Sport Boys – Dep.Municipal

Alcorcon – Ponferradina

2

1

2

2.65

2.70

3.20

0:1

1:0

0:1

22.89
06.11.2020

Isloch – FC Minsk

Cardiff – Bristol City

Spal – Salernitana

2

2

1

4.75

3.50

2.05

3:4

0:1

2:0

34.08
07.11.2020

Hajduk Split – Osijek

Skive IK – Hvidovre IF

Norwich – Swansea

X

2

1

3.10

2.40

2.10

1:1

2:3

1:0

15.62
08.11.2020

Vorwarts Steyr – BW Linz

Omonia – Doxa

Tallinna Kalev – Tulevik

X

X

1

4.00

3.75

2.70

1:1

0:0

1:0

40.50
09.11.2020

Duisburg – Viktoria Koln

St.Patricks – Bohemians

Palermo – Catania

X

1

X

3.40

2.00

3.30

1:3

1:2

1:1

22.44
10.11.2020

FC Halifax – Wealdstone

Telstar – G.A.Eagles

U.de Deportes – Cajamarca

2

2

2

3.20

2.20

3.30

0:1

1:2

1:6

23.23
11.11.2020

Vysehrad – Mas Taborsko

Nykobing – Esbjerg

Olbia – Pergolettese

2

1

2

2.60

3.25

3.20

0:2

1:0

1:4

27.04
12.11.2020

Israel U21 – North Macedonia U21

Sport Huancayo – Cesar Vallejo

Juve Stabia – Palermo

X

X

2

3.60

3.40

4.20

1:1

0:0

1:2

51.41
13.11.2020

Avai – Parana

Bolton – Salford

Greece U21 – Czech Republic U21

1

1

2

2.60

3.50

2.05

2:1

2:0

0:2

18.66
14.11.2020

Shrewsbury – Swindon

Din.Bucuresti – Astra

Almeria – Mirandes

X

X

1

3.50

3.40

2.00

3:3

1:1

2:1

23.80
15.11.2020

Georgia – Armenia

Deinze – Seraing

Ireland U21 – Iceland U21

2

1

2

4.60

2.35

4.20

1:2

3:0

1:2

45.40
16.11.2020

Gambia – Gabon

Plymouth – Portsmouth

Gijon – Rayo Vallecano

1

X

X

2.50

3.75

2.90

2:1

2:2

1:1

27.19
17.11.2020

Malta – Faroe Islands

Oxford Utd – Crewe

Romania U21 – Denmark U21

X

2

X

3.10

2.90

3.80

1:1

0:2

1:1

34.16
18.11.2020

Georgia – Estonia

Westerlo – Deinze

Como – Pro Patria

X

1

1

3.75

2.00

2.40

0:0

3:0

1:0

18.00
19.11.2020

No matches

No matcehs

No matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/
20.11.2020

A.Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC

Sibenik – Gorica

Frosinone – Cosenza

1

2

2

2.20

2.30

5.75

2:1

1:3

0:2

29.09
21.11.2020

FC Juniors – Dornbirn

Slavia Sofia – Etar

Sigma Olomouc – Karvina

2

X

1

4.00

3.80

2.00

0:3

0:0

3:0

30.40
22.11.2020

Westerlo – Seraing

Botafogo RJ – Fortaleza

AEK Larnaca – Apollon

X

2

2

3.60

4.00

2.40

1:1

1:2

1:2

34.56
23.11.2020

Karmiotissa – Achnas

Guingamp – AC Ajaccio

Salernitana – Cremonese

X

X

1

2.90

3.10

2.30

1:1

2:2

2:1

20.68
24.11.2020

Parana – Guarani

Luton – Birmingham

Barrow – Oldham

2

X

2

3.10

3.00

3.60

1:2

1:1

3:4

33.48
25.11.2020

Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 1905

Bristol City – Watford

Bayern II – Ingolstadt

1

X

2

2.40

3.20

2.80

2:1

0:0

1:3

21.50
26.11.2020

Viborg – Silkeborg

Barrow – AFC Wimbledon

Qatar SC – Al Arabi

1

X

1

2.50

3.30

2.40

1:0

0:0

3:0

19.80
27.11.2020

Horn – Grazer

FK Pardubice – Sigma Olomouc

Fleetwood – Sunderland

1

X

X

2.30

3.20

3.20

2:0

1:1

1:1

23.55
28.11.2020

Gorica – Lok.Zagreb

Rotherham – Bournemouth

Rodez – Guingamp

X

X

X

3.75

3.80

2.90

1:1

2:2

1:1

41.33
29.11.2020

Wolfsberger AC – Ried

Seraing – St.Gilloise

Rijeka – Osijek

X

1

X

4.35

3.60

3.30

1:1

1:0

1:1

51.68
30.11.2020

Brasil de Pelotas – Operario

Omonia – Ermis

Bochum – Dusseldorf

X

X

1

3.00

5.25

2.15

0:0

0:0

5:0

33.86

 

October 2020:

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.10.2020

Legia (Pol) – Qarabaq (Aze)

Hvidovre IF – Fredericia

Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik

2

2

2

3.80

2.15

2.00

0:3

0:3

0:2

16.34
02.10.2020

Liefering – Grazer

Sandhausen – St.Pauli

MTK Budapest – Budafoki

X

1

2

4.75

2.00

3.50

1:1

1:0

1:2

33.25
03.10.2020

Montana – Slavia Sofia

MK Dons – Ipswich

Torquay – Stockport

1

X

1

2.15

3.40

2.60

2:1

1:1

1:0

19.01
04.10.2020

Stoke – Birmingham

KTP – AC Oulu

Saarbrucken – Hallescher

X

2

1

3.10

3.20

2.15

1:1

1:2

4:0

21.33
05.10.2020

Zrinjski – FK Sarajevo

El Gouna – El Masry

Barrow – Leeds U21

2

2

X

2.15

2.90

3.80

2:3

0:2

2:2

23.69
06.10.2020

Chapecoense- SC – Borafogo SP

Maidenhead – King's Lynn

Morton – Queen of South

1

2

X

2.30

2.20

3.50

1:0

2:3

2:2

17.71
07.10.2020

Olbia – Pro Patria

Ham-Kam – Jerv

Alianza Lima – Sport Boys

2

2

X

2.80

4.30

3.75

0:1

2:3

1:1

45.15
08.10.2020

Esbjerg – Silkeborg

Montenegro U21 – Israel U21

Gubbio – Arezzo

1

2

X

2.35

2.40

3.00

2:1

1:2

1:1

16.92
09.10.2020

Tanta – Arab Contractors

Northern Ireland U21 – Finland U21

Yenisey – Veles Moscow

X

2

1

3.30

3.00

4.30

2:2

2:3

2:0

42.57
10.10.2020

Andorra – Malta

Plymouth – Burton

Brage – Degerfors

X

1

X

2.65

2.00

4.75

0:0

2:0

0:0

25.18
11.10.2020

Atletico GO – Bragantino

Al Ahly – Pyramids

Unterhaching – Meppen

1

X

1

2.50

3.20

2.00

2:1

0:0

2:1

16.00
12.10.2020

Hallescher – Zwickau

Alessandria – Novara

AFC Eskilstuna – Orgryte

2

2

1

2.80

3.40

2.55

0:2

1:2

1:0

24.28
13.10.2020

Cheltenham – Grimsby

King's Lynn – Boreham Wood

Sport Huancayo – Binacional

2

2

1

6.00

2.10

2.00

1:3

0:3

1:0

25.20
14.10.2020

Estonia – Armenia

Wadi Degla – El Gouna

Foggia – Bisceglie

1

2

2

4.20

2.00

4.50

1:1

0:2

1:3

37.80
15.10.2020

Inter Turku – KuPS

Den Bosch – Almere City

Santa Fe – La Equidad

1

X

1

2.20

4.50

2.00

2:0

1:1

1:0

19.80
16.10.2020

Brescia – Lecce

Legnica – Puszcza

Leixoes – Varzim

1

X

1

2.45

3.00

2.10

3:0

1:1

3:1

15.44
17.10.2020

Karmiotissa – Ermis

AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury

Rodez – Troyes

2

2

2

3.80

2.62

2.00

0:1

0:1

0:1

19.91
18.10.2020

Wolfsberger AC – Ried

Ilves – Inter Turku

Paderborn – Hannover

X

2

1

3.75

2.40

3.40

2:2

0:2

1:0

30.60
19.10.2020

Botev Plovdiv – Etar

Masr – El Gaish

St. Pauli – Nurnberg

X

2

X

3.90

2.10

3.40

1:1

0:1

2:2

27.85
20.10.2020

Esbjerg – Hvidovre IF

Millwall – Luton

Cittadella – Pordenone

2

1

1

4.75

2.00

2.45

0:2

2:0

2:0

23.28
21.10.2020

Doxa – Nea Salamis

Skive IF – Vendsyssel

Leczna – Arka Gdynia

1

X

1

2.70

3.30

3.60

2:0

1:1

2:0

32.08
22.10.2020

CSKA Sofia – CFR Cluj

Pro Patria – Lucchese

Al-Taawon – Al-Nassr

2

1

1

3.10

2.10

2.40

0:2

3:0

1:0

15.62
23.10.2020

Lafnitz – A.Klagenfurt

Deinze – Westerlo

Varazdin – Slaven Belupo

1

X

2

3.60

3.40

2.20

2:1

2:2

1:2

26.93
24.10.2020

Vendsyssel – Koge

QPR – Birmignham

Dunkerque – Le Havre

2

X

2

3.00

3.20

2.80

0:1

0:0

0:1

26.88
25.10.2020

Rukh Brest – Isloch

Nautico – Cruzeiro

Arda – CSKA Sofia

X

X

X

3.40

3.00

3.50

1:1

1:1

1:1

35.70
26.10.2020

Sochaux – Amiens

Unterhaching – Munich 1860

Alcorcon – Mallorca

2

2

2

3.20

2.30

2.75

0:2

0:2

0:2

20.24
27.10.2020

Barnsley – QPR

Blackburn – Reading

Fleetwood – Shrewsbury

X

1

1

3.40

2.00

2.25

3:0

2:4

1:0

15.30
28.10.2020

Luton – Nottingham

Nea Salamis – Ermis

Crotone – Spal

X

2

X

3.30

4.00

3.60

1:1

0:1

0:0

47.52
29.10.2020

Aswan SC – Al Ittihad

Al Batin – Al-Raed

Mura – Maribor

2

1

1

2.40

2.55

2.55

1:3

2:1

2:0

15.61
30.10.2020

FC Juniors – Grazer

Lierse K. Lommel SK

Helmond – Maastricht

1

2

X

2.30

2.15

3.75

2:0

1:3

1:1

18.54
31.10.2020

Hobro – F.Amager

Aue – Holstein Kiel

Volos – AEL Larissa

2

X

X

2.35

3.50

2.90

0:4

1:1

1:1

23.85
Soccer Betting Tips - Fixed Matches © 2021 Frontier Theme